Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Thu. 12 |
|
5:30 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
10:00 AM |
|
|
ECU Scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 27 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Western Texas Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Western Texas College Fall Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Snyder, TX | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Snyder, TX | ||||
Tue. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wrangler Ranger Round up | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Ranger/Cisco Tournament | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Ranger/Cisco Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Ranger/Cisco Tournament | ||||
Tue. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Vernon Tri | ||||
Mon. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Mountain View Tri | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Mountain View Tri | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Seminole Tri | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Seminole Tri | ||||
Mon. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Mon. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Regional Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
August | ||||
Fri. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Tournament | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
New Mexico Military Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Hutchinson Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
October | ||||
Mon. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tue. 30 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
November | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Forfeit | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
OC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mon. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Hutchinson Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Hutch Invite | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Lady Dragon Volleyball Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
Sun. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tyler Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tyler Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tyler Tournament | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tyler Tournament | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Neosho Tournament | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Neosho Tournament | ||||
Mon. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Mon. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Regional Match | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Lady Bears Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Lady Bear Invitational | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Lady Bear Classis | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Seminole State College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Seminole State College Tournament | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Seminole State College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Seminole State College Tournament | ||||
September | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
NCTC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
NCTC Invitational | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
North Central Texas College Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Mon. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Hutchinson Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Hutchinson Invitational | ||||
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Blue Dragon Volleyball Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Hutchinson Invitational | ||||
Mon. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Lamar Community College Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Mon. 6 |
|
L, 3-1 | ||
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Mon. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
August | ||||
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
September | ||||
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Clarendon Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
North Central Texas College Invitational | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
W, 3-0 | |||
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Cancelled | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
District C Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 21 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
February | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Ranger Tri | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Mon. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
March | ||||
Mon. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Cisco, TX | ||||
Mon. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sophomore Night | ||||
Mon. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mon. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Regional Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
August | ||||
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
September | ||||
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
October | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Mon. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
November | ||||
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
August | ||||
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Tue. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
September | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Tue. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Wed. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Thu. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Fri. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
October | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Mon. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Mon. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
August | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
New Mexico Military Tournament - Roswell, NM | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
September | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Tue. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Mon. 26 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
|
Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Butler Quad | ||||
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
|
August | ||||
Fri. 17 |
|
12:00 PM | 0-0 |
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Seminole State College Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
North Lake/Cedar Valley Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
FALL TOURNAMENT Pool Play | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
North Lake/ Cedar Valley Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
North Lake/ Cedar Valley Tournament | ||||
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Mon. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
October | ||||
Mon. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Mon. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sophomore Night | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Vernon College Classic | ||||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Back to School Blues | ||||
September | ||||
Mon. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Mon. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Mon. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Richland College Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mon. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
September | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Clarendon College Invite | ||||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 12 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 16 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Mon. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Seminole Triangular | ||||
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Seminole State College Invite | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Dig Pink | ||||
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Thu. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event