Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
vs Murray State College
2:00 PM
30
1
2
vs Western Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

vs Western Oklahoma State College
4:00 PM
3
at Cowley County Community College
2:00 PM

at Cowley County Community College
4:00 PM

at Langston
5:30 PM

at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
6:00 PM

at Oklahoma Wesleyan
6:30 PM
4
vs Connors State College
@ University of Oklahoma
10:00 AM

vs TVCC
@ University of Oklahoma
12:15 PM

vs Seward County Community College
12:15 PM
5
vs J. Mullins Jamboree
@ Dallas, TX
TBA

vs Grayson College
@ Southeastern Oklahoma State
10:00 AM

at Angelina College
2:00 PM

vs Western Oklahoma State College
@ Southeastern Oklahoma State
4:00 PM

vs University of Oklahoma
@ University of Oklahoma
4:45 PM
6
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
3:00 PM
7
vs Dornick Hills Classic - Round 1 & 2 of 3
@ Dornick Hills Country Club, Ardmore, OK
TBA
8
vs Dornick Hills Classic - Final Round
@ Dornick Hills Country Club, Ardmore, OK
TBA
9
10
vs Wichita State University
@ Wichita, KS
TBA

at Rose State College
1:00 PM

vs Henderson State
5:00 PM
11
vs University of Central Oklahoma
@ Edmond. OK
TBA

vs Eastfield College
1:00 PM

vs Hutchinson Community College
@ UCO Festival
4:00 PM

vs Coffeyville Community College
5:00 PM

vs NWA Prep
6:00 PM

vs Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ UCO Festival
7:00 PM
12
vs TBA
@ Frisco Showcase
TBA
13
at NSU
TBA

at NSU
TBA

vs Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
2:00 PM
14
15
vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
6:00 PM
16
vs Grayson College
TBA

vs Grayson College
TBA
17
vs Rich Mountain
2:00 PM
18
vs TBA
@ Murray Festival
TBA

vs Murray State College
@ Murray Festival
TBA
19
vs TBA
@ Wichita, KS
TBA
20
at Redlands Community College
3:00 PM
21
vs TJC Fall Invitational at Pine Springs - Round 1 of 2
@ Pine Springs Golf Course, Tyler, TX
TBA

at Labette Community College
5:30 PM
22
vs TJC Fall Invitational at Pine Springs - Final Round
@ Pine Springs Golf Course, Tyler, TX
TBA

at Carl Albert State College
2:00 PM

at SNU
5:00 PM
23
at Oklahoma State University
5:30 PM
24
vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Neutral Site
TBA

at Murray State College
2:00 PM
25
26
at Hesston College
1:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Hesston CC
3:00 PM
27
vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
2:00 PM
28
29
30
31
1
vs Blinn College
@ Denison, Texas
5:30 PM
2
vs TBD
@ Enid, OK
TBA

vs Grayson College
@ Grayson County
1:00 PM