Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
at Tabor College Spring Invitational - Round 1 of 2
TBA
31
vs Tabor College Spring Invitational - Final Round
@ Tallgrass CC - Wichita, KS
TBA

vs Western Oklahoma State College
1:00 PM

vs Western Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

vs Western Oklahoma State College
3:00 PM

vs Western Oklahoma State College
4:00 PM
1
2
at Carl Albert State College
2:00 PM

at Carl Albert State College
4:00 PM
3
at Arkansas Baptist College
2:00 PM
4
at Arkansas Baptist College
12:00 PM

at Arkansas Baptist College
2:00 PM

vs Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
2:00 PM

vs Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
4:00 PM
5
6
vs UAFS Hardscrabble Invitational - Rounds 1&2 of 3
@ Hardscrabble C.C. - Fort Smith, AR
TBA
7
vs Hutchinson Community College
@ University Central Oklahoma
TBA

vs UAFS Hardscrabble Invitational - Final Round
@ Hardscrabble C.C. - Fort Smith, AR
TBA

at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
5:00 PM

at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
7:00 PM
8
9
vs Rose State College
2:00 PM

vs Murray State College
2:00 PM

vs Murray State College
4:00 PM
10
11
at Rose State College
12:00 PM

at Rose State College
2:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Redlands Community College
2:00 PM

at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
2:00 PM

at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
4:00 PM
15
16
vs Eastern Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

vs Connors State College
2:00 PM

vs Connors State College
4:00 PM
17
18
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
12:00 PM

at Eastern Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

at Eastern Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

at Eastern Oklahoma State College
4:00 PM
19
20
21
vs Rose State College
2:00 PM

vs Carl Albert State College
4:00 PM

vs Rose State College
4:00 PM
22
23
at Western Oklahoma State College
2:00 PM

at Western Oklahoma State College
4:00 PM
24
vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
2:00 PM
25
vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
1:00 PM

vs Carl Albert State College
2:00 PM

vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
3:00 PM

vs Carl Albert State College
4:00 PM
26
27
28
at Cowley County Community College
1:00 PM

at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
2:00 PM

at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
4:00 PM
29
30
vs Connors State College
1:00 PM

vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
5:00 PM

vs Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
7:00 PM
1
2
at Connors State College
12:00 PM

at Connors State College
2:00 PM