Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
September
Mon. 2 at Coffeyville Community College # 12:00 PM
Wed. 4 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid @ University Central Oklahoma 3:30 PM
Fri. 6 at Redlands Community College 3:00 PM
  at Redlands Community College 5:00 PM
Tue. 10 vs. Cowley County Community College 2:00 PM
  vs. Cowley County Community College 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Murray State College 2:00 PM
  vs. Murray State College 4:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. San Jacinto College-North # @ Air Hogs 11:30 AM
  vs. Weatherford College @ Dallas, TX 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Western Oklahoma State College 1:00 PM
  at Western Oklahoma State College 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 vs. Carl Albert State College # 2:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Seward County Community College # @ Oral Roberts University 9:00 AM
  vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa @ Oral Roberts University 4:00 PM
Thu. 26 vs. Redlands Community College 2:00 PM
  vs. Redlands Community College 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Wendell Redden Stadium, MO 10:00 AM
  vs. Barton Community College # @ Wendell Redden Stadium, MO 1:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Western Oklahoma State College 2:00 PM
  vs. Western Oklahoma State College 4:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Cowley County Community College 2:00 PM
  at Cowley County Community College 4:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Grayson College @ Southeastern Oklahoma State Southeastern Festival 10:00 AM
  vs. Western Oklahoma State College @ Southeastern Oklahoma State Southeastern Festival 4:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Hutchinson Community College @ UCO Festival UCO Festival 4:00 PM
  vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid @ UCO Festival UCO Festival 7:00 PM
Sun. 13 at NSU TBA
  at NSU TBA
Wed. 16 vs. Grayson College TBA
  vs. Grayson College TBA
Fri. 18 vs. TBA @ Murray Festival Murray Festival TBA
  vs. Murray State College @ Murray Festival Murray Festival TBA
Tue. 22 at Carl Albert State College # 2:00 PM
 
February
Tue. 4 at Bacone 12:00 PM
  at Bacone 2:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Oklahoma Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Thu. 6 vs. Oklahoma Christian 1:00 PM
  vs. Oklahoma Christian 3:00 PM
Fri. 7 vs. TCS Post Grad 1:00 PM
  vs. TCS Post Grad 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Grayson College 1:00 PM
  at Grayson College 3:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Crowder College 1:00 PM
  at Crowder College 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. TBA @ University Central Oklahoma UCO Festival TBA
  vs. TBA @ University Central Oklahoma UCO Festival TBA
Sun. 16 vs. TBA @ University Central Oklahoma UCO Festival TBA
Sat. 22 vs. Grayson College 1:00 PM
  vs. Grayson College 3:00 PM
Mon. 24 vs. Murray State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Western Oklahoma State College 1:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Arkansas Baptist College 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Arkansas Baptist College 12:00 PM
  vs. Arkansas Baptist College 2:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 2 at Murray State College 3:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Redlands Community College 2:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Rose State College 1:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Rose State College 12:00 PM
  vs. Rose State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Carl Albert State College 1:00 PM
  at Carl Albert State College 3:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Eastern Oklahoma State College 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College 12:00 PM
  vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Cowley County Community College 2:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1:00 PM
  at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 3:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Connors State College 2:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Connors State College 12:00 PM
  vs. Connors State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Western Oklahoma State College 1:00 PM
  vs. Western Oklahoma State College 3:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 at Arkansas Baptist College 2:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Arkansas Baptist College 12:00 PM
  at Arkansas Baptist College 2:00 PM
Tue. 7 vs. Hutchinson Community College @ University Central Oklahoma TBA
Thu. 9 vs. Rose State College 2:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Rose State College 12:00 PM
  at Rose State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Redlands Community College 2:00 PM
Thu. 16 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College 2:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Eastern Oklahoma State College 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Oklahoma State College 2:00 PM
Tue. 21 vs. Carl Albert State College 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1:00 PM
  vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 3:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Cowley County Community College 1:00 PM
Thu. 30 vs. Connors State College 1:00 PM
 
May
Sat. 2 at Connors State College 12:00 PM
  at Connors State College 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 vs. TBA @ Woodward, OK Regional Tournament TBA
Fri. 8 vs. TBA @ Woodward, OK Regional Tournament TBA
Sat. 9 vs. TBA @ Woodward, OK Regional Tournament TBA
Sun. 10 vs. TBA @ Woodward, OK Regional Tournament TBA
Thu. 14 vs. TBA @ Region 16 Winner South Central District TBA
Fri. 15 vs. TBA @ Region 16 Winner South Central District TBA
Sat. 16 vs. TBA @ Region 16 Winner South Central District TBA
Sat. 23 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Sun. 24 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Mon. 25 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Tue. 26 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Wed. 27 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Thu. 28 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Fri. 29 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
Sat. 30 vs. TBA @ Grand Junction, CO. NJCAA World Series TBA
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event