2022-2023
FIRST TEAM 4.0 GPA | |
Barrick Leu | Baseball |
Kegan Magee | Baseball |
Joey Allen | Baseball |
Shivani Battaglia | Soccer |
Emily Bingham | Softball |
Carter Bohuslavicky | Volleyball |
Holden Bradford | Baseball |
Xavier Casserilla | Baseball |
Greyson Christian | Baseball |
Gage Dollins | Baseball |
Kaylee Edwards | Softball |
Akajia Handsome | Belles |
Kayci Faulkner | Soccer |
Marisol Gomez | Soccer |
Brett Griffith | Men's Golf |
Brasen Hackler | Softball |
Avery Lowe | Softball |
Houston Russell | Baseball |
Rachel Sherwood | Softball |
Luke Smith | Baseball |
Elizabeth Taber | Softball |
Emma Teague | Soccer |
Sutton Titsworth | Baseball |
Ashlyn Turner | Softball |
Chelsea Vilca | Soccer |
Kerrigan Vass | Belles |
Ayano Wyatt | Soccer |
SECOND TEAM 3.80-3.99 GPA | |
Samantha Bayer | Soccer |
Ryan Carlisle | Men's Golf |
Lucia Garcia | Womens Golf |
Megan Gilchrist | Soccer |
Alex Harper | Volleyball |
Chloe James | Softball |
Grant Jones | Baseball |
Danyn Lang | Softball |
Landon Lecrone | Men's Golf |
Britney Lewinski | Softball |
Kenneth Lupp | Men's Golf |
John Mahalik | Baseball |
Demi Manning | Softball |
Blake Nichols | Baseball |
Bethany Noble | Softball |
Adrianna Odaniel | Women's Golf |
Preston Pattison | Baseball |
Savanna Puccio | Soccer |
Jameson Ross | Baseball |
Jeremy Slate | Baseball |
Nanako Seki | Soccer |
Cade Warmke | Baseball |
THIRD TEAM 3.60-3.79 GPA | |
Emily Carpenter | Volleyball |
Isabelle Conley | Volleyball |
Tess Eubanks | Softball |
Josalyn Faulkner | Softball |
Easton Guest | Baseball |
Kyleigh Lamont | Softball |
Kamryn Lydens | Volleyball |
Fran Montanez | Baseball |
Payton Owens | Softball |
Trystin Pauls | Baseball |
Amorette Ramos | Soccer |
Tatum Talla | Soccer |
Kirby Van Haren | Softball |
Dalton Williams | Baseball |
2021-2022
FIRST TEAM 4.00 GPA |
Michael S. Adair- Baseball |
Laney C. Anderson- Softball |
Sophie T. Augustin- Soccer |
Barrett L. Daniel- Baseball |
Emily F. Dobbins- Soccer |
Maile A. Glaser- Women's Golf |
Brasen L. Hackler- Softball |
Grant T. Jones- Baseball |
Danyn F. Lang- Softball |
Brianne N. Lee- Women's Golf |
Bobbi R. Leitha- Softball |
Avery A. Lowe- Softball |
Kegan O. Magee- Baseball |
Kaitlyn D. Matlock- Volleyball |
Macie B. Noland- Volleyball |
Preston R. Pattison- Baseball |
Sadie L. Saul- Softball |
Ayzia K. Shirey- Softball |
Hallie J. Wilson- Softball |
SECOND TEAM 3.80-3.99 GPA |
Aaliyah M.Acevedo- Soccer |
Courtney N. Castleberry- Soccer |
Kaylee R. Edwards- Softball |
Gage A. Fuller- Baseball |
Claudia S. Garcia-Soccer |
Caden R. Green-Baseball |
Sando J. Hill- Men's Basketball |
Chloe E. James- Softball |
Landon B. Lecrone- Men' s Golf |
Baylea E. Norris- Volleyball |
Rayveen D. Osborn- Women's Basketball |
Cailee J. Schroeder- Volleyball |
Abigail K. Shook- Volleyball |
Gracie B. Summers- Women's Golf |
Demetria D. Wilson- Soccer |
THIRD TEAM 3.60-3.79 GPA |
Brennen P. Campbell- Baseball |
Garrett S. Casey- Baseball |
Meghan A. Cereceres- Volleyball |
Avery R. Clark- Softball |
Beau C. Driggers- Baseball |
Tess E. Eubank- Softball |
Teryn R. Foote- Volleyball |
Kamryn O. Garvie- Softball |
Benjamin P. Harmon- Baseball |
Jenna M. Henderson- Softball |
Alexis Hurens- Baseball |
Kady M. Lynch-Women's Basketball |
Sidney E. McGregor- Soccer |
Kaden R. Morris- Softball |
Keaton M. Ranallo- Baseball |
Maebree D. Robertson- Softball |
Houston M. Russell- Baseball |
Luke J. Smith- Baseball |
Ayano L. Wyatt- Soccer |
2020-2021
First Team 4.00GPA
Michael Adair- Baseball |
Sophie Augustine-Soccer |
Isaac Bloomer- Baseball |
Barrett Daniel- Baseball |
Elizabeth Denney-Softball |
Emily Dobbins-Soccer |
Juni Ejere-Soccer |
Seth Hopkins- Baseball |
Matthew Kaiser-Baseball |
Landry Kyle-Baseball |
Brianne Lee - Women's Golf |
Bobbi Leitha-Softball |
Kaitlyn Matlock- Volleyball |
Trevor Martin- Baseball |
Tiffany Maxey- Volleyball |
Macie Noland- Volleyball |
Carson Pierce- Baseball |
Brock Rodden- Baseball |
Brett Russell- Baseball |
Zachary Shelton- Baseball |
Natalie Waxenfelter- Volleyball |
Second Team 3.80-3.99
Lariah Allen- Volleyball |
Laney Anderson- Softball |
Ashlynn Bruce-Softball |
Garrett Casey- Baseball |
Gabriella Cotarelo- Volleyball |
Gage Fuller- Baseball |
Maile Glaser- Women's Golf |
Brandon Gomez- Baseball |
Sunny Middleton- Volleyball |
Grant Murphy- Men's Golf |
Gracie Summers- Women's Golf |
Third Team 3.60-3.79
Evy Aud- Softball |
Sarah Jones- Volleyball |
Isabell Lopez- Soccer |
Manning McAtee- Baseball |
Jayla McIntosh- Women's Basketball |
Maebree Robertson-Softball |
Trinity Shaw- Volleyball |
Ty Van Meter- Baseball |
2019-2020
Aubrey Adams-Soccer-First Team |
||
Lariah Allen- Volleyball- Second Team |
||
Kirstyn Anderson- Volleyball-Third Team |
||
Dixie Anderson- Soccer- Third Team |
||
Charley Barnhart- Softball- Third Team |
||
Evan Barron- Baseball- Third Team |
||
Brett Biggs-Baseball- First Team |
||
Isaac Bloomer-Baseball-Second Team |
||
Bianca Coleman-Soccer- First Team |
||
Tucker Dunlap-Baseball- First Team |
||
Shianne Eddings- Softball- Third Team |
||
Juni Ejere- Soccer- Second Team |
||
McKayla Franks-Softball- Second Team |
||
Peyton Galyean- Golf- First Team |
||
Shakyrah Gladness-Softball- Third Team |
||
Sierra Gordan- Basketball-Third Team |
||
Noah Grimett-Baseball- Third Team |
||
Shayla Harper-Softball-Third Team |
||
Taia Harris-Softball-Second Team |
||
Seth Hopkins- Baseball- First Team |
||
Jason Houpt-Basketball-Second Team |
||
Kordell Jiles-Baseball- Third Team |
||
Matthew Kaiser-Baseball-Second Team |
||
Rylee Keith-Softball- Third Team |
||
Anthony Kinser-Basketball-Third Team |
||
Bobbi Leitha-Softball- First Team |
||
Sydney Martin-Softball- First Team |
||
Trevor Martin-Baseball-First Team |
||
Tiffany Maxey-Volleyball-Second Team |
||
Skylar McCord-Softball-Second Team |
||
Mia Meshell-Softball-First Team |
||
Sunny Middleton-Volleyball-Second Team |
||
Grant Murphey-Golf-First Team- |
||
Madison Murphy-Volleyball-Second Team |
||
Brayden Rodden-Baseball-First Team |
||
Brock Rodden-Baseball-First Team |
||
Taylor Rowley-Softball-Third Team |
||
Brett Russell-Baseball- Third Team |
||
Hailey Satterfield-Soccer-Third Team |
||
Jayden Smith-Basketball-Second Team |
||
Maddux Solomon-Baseball-Second Team |
||
Jocee Sparks-Softball-Third Team |
||
Shelby Stevenson-Softball-Second Team |
||
Anthony Thomas-Basketball-Second Team |
||
Jace Wallace-Basketball-First Team |
||
Creed Watkins-Baseball-Third Team |
||
Conner Womack-Baseball-Second Team |
2018-2019
Aubrey Adams-Soccer-Second Team
J'Shades Ainsworth-Basketball-Third Team
Hannah Ash-Basketball-Second Team
Jacob Bailey-Baseball- Third Team
Sydney Breckenridge- Volleyball- Second Team
Kaitlyn Carroll-Volleyball- First Team
Jamie Clark-Basketball- Third Team
Bianca Coleman-Soccer- First Team
Briana Davis-Soccer-First Team
Tyler Dean-Baseball-Second Team
Zachary Dill-Baseball- Third Team
Tarin Dubler-Softball-Second Team
Tucker Dunlap-Baseball-Second Team
Alexis Easter-Campbell-Volleyball-Second Team
Shianne Eddings-Softball- Third Team
Breyana Estep- Softball- Third Team
Daryian Francher-Soccer- Third Team
Jaclyn Gray- Softball- Third Team
Teagan Hamilton- Volleyball- Second Team
Jason Houpt-Basketball-Third Team
Madison Hunter- Volleyball-Second Team
Anthony Marcano-Baseball- Third Team
Sydney Martin-Softball- Third Team
Yelena Martinez- Soccer- Second Team
Skylar McCord- Softball-Third Team
Kylie McKinney-Soccer-Second Team
Suni Meely-Softball-Third Team
Chaz Orr- Baseball-Second Team
Hanna Pitman-Basketball-First Team
Brayden Rodden-Baseball-First Team
Brent Smith-Baseball-Third Team
Jayden Smith-Basketball- Third Team
Alexis Thompson-Volleyball-First Team
Fredric Walter-Baseball-Second Team
Hunter White-Softball-Second Team
2017-2018
Hannah Ash-Basketball- Second Team
Sadi Avants-Softball-Third Team
Sydney Breckenridge-Volleyball- Second Team
Kaitlyn Carroll-Volleyball-Third Team
Jamie Clark-Basketball-First Team
Mason Coulston-Golf-Third Team
Briana Davis-Soccer-First Team
Lindsay Derricott-Volleyball-Second Team
Mitchell Elliott-Basketball-First Team
Daryian Francher-Soccer-Second Team
Alexis Freeman-Softball-Third Team
Teagan Hamilton-Volleyball-First Team
Franki Hull-Softball-Third Team
Lindsey Hurley-Basketball-Third Team
Kalli Jones-Soccer- First Team
Cameron Kennedy-Basketball-First Team
Kaytlyn Kizarr-Softball-First Team
Aleksa Koracin-Basketball-Second Team
Maria Mathews-Volleyball-First Team
Katelyn McCarn-Softball-First Team
Suni Meely-Softball-Second Team
Meghan Mickle-Volleyball-Third Team
Andrew Parker-Tennis-Second Team
Hanna Pitman-Basketball-First Team
Haley Pomplun-Softball-First Team
Valentina Ramirez-Tennis-Second Team
Timothy Reed- Baseball-Third Team
Hayley Reibenspies-Softball-Second Team
Molly Reynolds-Tennis-Third Team
Emily Richasdson-Softball-Second Team
Kaci Richardson- Basketball- Third Team
Jolie Romine-Softball-Third Team
Carly Scallorn- Softball-First Team
McKenna Solberg-Softball-Third Team
Dembri Weeks-Basketball- Third Team
Hunter White-Softball-Second Team
Gracee Zito-Volleyball-Third Team
2016-2017
Shalee Brantley-Softball-Third Team
Alaisha Castleberry-Basketball -Second Team
Breydon Daniel-Baseball -Second Team
Jacob Essman-Basketball -Third Team
Zahra Finnigan-Tennis -Second Team
Alexis Freeman-Softball -Third Team
Diana Garzon-Softball-Third Team
Jacob Goodson-Baseball -Third Team
Mary Grider-Softball-First Team
Parker Johnson-Tennis -Second Team
Caleb Lee-Baseball -Third Team
Michael OBI'anadiume-Basketball -First Team
Jose Obregon III-Baseball-Third Team
Chelsey Olds-Basketball-Second Team
Mckyla Poponick-Golf-First Team
Haley Pomplun-Softball -Second Team
Karla Soto-Softball-Third Team
Kaiygen Stubblefield-Basketball-Second Team
Robert Turner III-Golf-First Team
Kamy Walck-Basketball- Third Team
2015-2016
Ricardo Almeida-Tennis -Third Team
Philippe Berthiaume- Baseball -Third Team
Sydney Brummett-Tennis -Second Team
Kinzey Bryan-Softball -First Team
Adrianne Bynoe-Volleyball-Third Team
Haley Cochran-Volleyball -Third Team
Dru Collins-Softball-Third Team
Taylor Conking-Softball-Third Team
Coleman Crawley-Golf -First Team
Jordan Detherage-Softball -Third Team
Taylor Factor-Tennis-Second Team
Xavier Freeman-Baseball-Second Team
Diana Garzon-Softball -Second Team
Stefan Gonzalez-Tennis -Third Team
Mary Grider-Softball -First Team
Mckayla Hendrix-Softball-First Team
Parker Johnson-Tennis -First Team
Kiannah Molina-Softball -Third Team
Morgan Palmer-Softball-Second Team
Mckyla Poponick-Golf-Second Team
Karla Soto-Softball -Second Team
Crystal Thomas-Volleyball-Second Team
2014-2015
Samantha Barry-Softball-Second Team
Jacob Boggess- Baseball- Third Team
Kalli Byrom- Volleyball- Third Team
Raeven Clark-Softball-Second Team
Alex Clerihew-Tennis -First Team
Isaac Friesen-Baseball- Second Team
Brittany Hill- Basketball-Third Team
Taylor Jones-Basketball -Second Team
Sam Leisinger-Softball-Second Team
Cody Mcgill- Baseball- Third Team
Natalija Macesic-Volleyball -Third Team
Catherine Massey-Golf- Second Team
Sutv Meely-Softball- Second Team
Wilson Prada - Golf -Third Team
Morgan Wardlow-Softball -Second Team
2013-2014
Ashley Bryen -Tennis -Third Team
Brandon Cuddy-Baseball-Second Team
Hanah Tomlinson-Women’s Tennis-Second Team
2012-2013
Durriyyah Drummond-Women’s Basketball-Second Team
Taylor Harris-Softball-Third Team
Reed Johnson-Men’s Basketball -Third Team
Cherrell Price- Women’s Basketball-Third Team
Randee Walck-Women’s Basketball -First Team
2011-2012
Kathryn Goins-Softball-Third Team
Luzia Higaskino-Softball-Second Team
Jonathan Hill-Tennis-Second Team
Victoria Kappel-Volleyball-Third Team
Chase Mongold-Men’s Basketball-Third Team
Kailee Neal-Softball-Second Team
Robert Quary-Baseball-Second Team
2010-2011
Morgan Chissoe- Women’s Tennis -Second Team
Klay Dodd-Men’s Golf -Third Team
Derek Howell-Baseball -Second Team
Alana Manship-Softball -Second Team
Mbonisi Ndimande-Men’s Tennis-Third Team
Mitchell Ronnie-Baseball-Second Team
2009-2010
Spencer Barnett-Baseball -Academic All American
Sierra Barnhart-Women's Basketball- Distinguished Academic All- American
Logan Brumley-Baseball-Distinguished Academic All-American
Katelyn Campbell-Softball-Distinguished Academic All-American
Kimberly Cusher-Softball-Distinguished Academic All-American
Justin Gibson-Baseball-Academic All-American
Kylie Haag-Volleyball-Academic All-American
Blake Payne-Baseball-Distinguished Academic All-American
Courtney Underhill-Women's Golf- Academic All-American
Samantha Vrska-Softball- Academic All-American
Kristen White-Volleyball- Academic All-American
Danielle Wojciak-Women's Basketball- Distinguished All-American
2008-2009
Natalie Beach-Softball-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Tye Buckley-Baseball-Academic All‐American
Ky Burgess –Baseball-Academic All‐American
Andrew Carter-Tennis-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Katy Cox-Volleyball-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Suzanne Ervin- Women’s Golf-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Emily Kiesel-Golf- Academic All‐American
Cassandra Kleber-Women’s Tennis-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Jeff Klein-Baseball-Academic All‐American
Delaney Pennock- Basketball-Academic All‐American
Brittney Pumpelly -Softball -Academic All‐American
Colette McLeod -Softball -Distinguished Academic All‐American
Courtne St.Clair-Softball-Academic All‐American
Katie Sanderson-Women’s Basketball-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Nick Stiefer-Tennis -Academic All‐American
Drew Taylor- Baseball- Academic All‐American
2007-2008
Jared Avchen-Baseball- Distinguished Academic All‐American
Simon Bartkova- Men’s Basketball- Distinguished Academic All‐American
Reginald Davis-Basketball-Academic All‐American
Lydia Hormenoo-Volleyball-Academic All‐American
Bret Jackson-Men’s Basketball-Distinguished Academic All‐American
Jessica Knurick –Women’s Basketball-Academic All‐American
Brett Little- Men’s Tennis -Distinguished Academic All‐American
Joe Patterson-Baseball-Academic All‐American
Jeff Seebeck- Men’s Tennis-Academic All‐American
Raymond Steinmetz-Basketball- Academic All‐American
2006-2007
Katie Birch-Women’s Basketball - Academic All‐American
Kensi Caldwell -Softball- Academic All‐American
Josh Chappell -Baseball -Academic All‐American
Jennifer Edwards -Softball- Academic All‐American
Tyron Goldsmith- Basketball - Distinguished Academic All‐American
Linda Ladd -Golf Distinguished Academic All‐American
Beth Laurence -Softball - Academic All‐American
Jonathan Prevost- Baseball- Academic All‐American
Adam Terneus - Basketball - Distinguished Academic All‐American
David Thomas -Basketball - Academic All‐American
2005-2006
Aniella Babinski- Volleyball - Distinguished Academic All‐American
Hugh Flanagan - Baseball - Distinguished Academic All‐American
Kaleigh Gaugh -Softball - Academic All‐American
Andrew Miller -Baseball -Academic All‐American
James Ryan Richardson Baseball - Academic All‐American
Cherrelle Tillis - Basketball - Academic All‐American
Kacy Ward- Softball -Academic All‐American